All County Board Members - Email
Roger Allen - District 1
City of Niagara - Wards 1 & 2
Michael J. Behnke - District 20
City of Peshtigo - Wards 3, 4, 7
Glenn L. Broderick - District 15
Town of Pound - Ward 2
Village of Coleman - Ward 1
Village of Pound - Ward 1
Tom Buelteman - District 14
Town of Porterfield - Wards 3, 4
Penny Chaikowski - District 10
Town of Middle Inlet - Ward 2
Town of Porterfield - Ward 1
Town of Wagner - Ward 1
Ginger Deschane - District 12
Town of Stephenson - Ward 6
Village of Crivitz - Wards 1, 2
Tricia Grebin - District 3
Town of Athelstane - Ward 1
Town of Dunbar - Ward 1
Town of Goodman - Ward 1
Chris Gromala - District 18
Town of Peshtigo - Ward 2
City of Peshtigo - Ward 5
Tom Gromala - District 21
Town of Peshtigo - Wards 3, 4
Stan Gruszynski - District 11
Town of Lake - Wards 1, 2
Town of Porterfield - Ward 2
John M. Guarisco - District 9 - Chair
Town of Middle Inlet - Ward 1
Town of Wausaukee - Ward 2
Village of Wausaukee - Ward 1
Paul D. Gustafson - District 25
City of Marinette - Ward 3
Robert Holley - District 13 - Vice Chair
Town of Beaver - Ward 1
Town of Pound - Ward 1
Robert Hoyer - District 8
Town of Stephenson - Wards 4, 5
Shirley A. Kaufman - District 26
City of Marinette - Ward 4
Ken Keller - District 23
City of Marinette - Ward 1
George Kloppenburg - District 6
Town of Amberg - Ward 1
Town of Wausaukee - Ward 1
Thomas Mailand - District 28
City of Marinette - Ward 6
Thomas E. Mandli - District 17
Town of Grover - Wards 3, 4
Town of Peshtigo - Ward 1
Al Mans - District 30
City of Marinette - Ward 8
Don R. Pazynski - District 22
Town of Peshtigo - Wards 5, 6
Rick Polzin - District 29
City of Marinette - Ward 7
Bonnie Lee Popp - District 7
Town of Stephenson - Wards 2, 3
Al Sauld - District 2
Town of Niagara - Ward 1
Town of Pembine - Ward 1
City of Niagara - Ward 3
Ted J. Sauve - District 27
City of Marinette - Ward 5
Jillian Schutte - District 19
City of Peshtigo - Wards 1, 2, 6
Connie M. Seefeldt - District 16
Town of Grover - Wards 1, 2
Town of Pound - Ward 3
Bill Stankevich - District 5
Town of Athelstane - Ward 2
Town of Silver Cliff - Ward 1
Town of Stephenson - Ward 1
Gail Wanek - District 24
City of Marinette - Ward 2
Cary L. Clancy Whiting - District 4
Town of Beecher - Ward 1
Town of Pembine - Ward 2