Joshua Anderson - District 14
Town of Porterfield - Wards 1 & 3
Mark Anderson - District 11 - County Board Chair
Town of Porterfield - Ward 2
Town of Wagner
Joe Banaszak - District 8
Town of Stephenson - Wards 3 & 4
Russ Bauer - District 18
Town of Peshtigo - Ward 6
City of Peshtigo - Ward 4
Michael J. Behnke - District 20
City of Peshtigo - Wards 1, 2, 3
Glenn L. Broderick - District 15
Town of Pound - Ward 2
Village of Coleman
Village of Pound
Penny Chaikowski - District 10
Town of Lake - Wards 1, 2
Town of Middle Inlet - Ward 2
Ginger Deschane - District 12
Town of Stephenson - Ward 5
Village of Crivitz
Gilbert C. Engel - District 1
City of Niagara - Wards 1 & 2
Tricia Grebin - District 3
Town of Athelstane - Ward 2
Town of Dunbar - Wards 1 & 2
Paul D. Gustafson - District 25
City of Marinette - Ward 3
Robert Holley - District 13
Town of Beaver - Wards 1 & 2
Town of Pound - Ward
Shirley A. Kaufman - District 26
City of Marinette - Ward 4
Ken Keller - District 23
City of Marinette - Ward 1
George Kloppenburg - District 6
Town of Amberg
Town of Wausaukee - Ward 1
Thomas Mailand - District 28
City of Marinette - Ward 6
Thomas E. Mandli - District 17
Town of Grover - Wards 1 & 3
Town of Peshtigo - Ward 5
Al Mans - District 30
City of Marinette - Ward 8
Fred H. Meintz - District 19
City of Peshtigo - Wards 5, 6, & 7
Don R. Pazynski - District 22
Town of Peshtigo - Wards 2 & 3
Don E. Phillips - District 24
City of Marinette - Ward 2
Joe Policello - District 9
Town of Middle Inlet - Ward 1
Town of Wausaukee - Ward 2
Village of Wausaukee
Rick Polzin - District 29
City of Marinette - Ward 7
Alfred J. Sauld - District 2
Town of Niagara
Town of Pembine - Ward 2
City of Niagara - Ward 3
Ted J. Sauve - District 27
City of Marinette - Ward 5
Vilas Schroeder - District 21 - Vice Chair
Town of Peshtigo - Wards 1 & 4
Bill Stankevich - District 5
Town of Athelstane - Ward 1
Town of Goodman
Town of Silver Cliff
Cary L. Clancy Whiting - District 4
Town of Beecher
Town of Pembine - Ward 1
Cheryl L. Wruk - District 7
Town of Stephenson - Wards 1 & 2
David M. Zahn - District 16
Town of Grover - Ward 2
Town of Pound - Ward 1